2013 Pick’ems Results

By
Updated: February 18, 2013
pickem

Here are the results for the pick’ems from Semi-State and State. You can click each column to sort by the value in that column.

Name
Team State
Fort Wayne
Merrillville
New Castle
Evansville
State
Total
Ontherise219604384284443777432490
eric u504154324253787542454
Wrestlinggods653954174103807682435
tyandky4254254263657702411
FANMAN653714274143867402403
Dean3964164163467682342
Keith Lauderbaugh653564254103527212329
zachpierson503374284063437442308
fire774234283427631956
Ron Davis3654213757721933
Kyle Ullery4564094373681670
Robbie Thiebaud4293907551574
rebels8503354353913471558
Kirk Johnson3453574123541468
zachary stevens3413813383421402
Y2CJ41804058211306
Sammy G403907891219
Caleb Spires4267921218
Andrew Fleenor4197701189
quale4237581181
Bell1034267521178
Brad Clark4077701177
Bigtoe19503807441174
Sloppy joe3837891172
SWwrestling4017571158
Derek Ellinger3797671146
The Hammer4007421142
Rylan McCarty3547631117
quinnsDAD3747401114
Quinn Harris503387071095
Mike3966971093
Cody Moll3137591072
Mike Poppe364610974
Damon Kuhn330639969
Isiah Bollenbacher332582914
jeff huyvaert70764834
Stephen Storey810810
Chris Peterson804804
Cameron Risse803803
Devildog47959803803
Brett Braunecker794794
Kyle Fellure786786
Ryan Hiestand781781
Ben Standifer780780
Yorktown Patriot774774
BDreibelbis773773
Carl Brown773773
Dave772772
MelissaK772772
Mike Goddard772772
mathewsz7771771
Matt Brewer770770
Levi Benton50719769
TheRightWay767767
Sam Mattingly764764
Mike Halloran763763
Nick Duke763763
Brian Tucker761761
Wapfresh761761
Scott Swingle758758
X_R A T E D757757
Austin Fuller756756
Justin Maikranz756756
Bob Sikorski755755
Luke McCamey755755
Matt Bodnar755755
Matt Svorinic754754
Trent Bolin753753
John Doe752752
Brandon Gonzales750750
Jeff Ayersman746746
Derek Stevens744744
nick brown744744
Nash741741
XCard741741
Andrew Goul739739
Montie Tomey737737
Thomas Pompei736736
timeinandout735735
Mark franco733733
Roy adams732732
Steve Strong732732
Kyle Wheeler730730
PJ Pedroza729729
1000 wins728728
Dustin-LATE728728
Joseph Petty727727
Tyler Baker725725
Willie Mahlan724724
Ryan Schrock723723
Breyden bailey720720
Dan Hiler718718
Sig40718718
Jordan Johnson717717
Zac stevens717717
Matt Hickey712712
Scott Van Der Aa711711
Ryan R.693693
Jason Stewart687687
Brian Windbigler686686
Paul Trembacki682682
Jacob675675
Austin Chamberlain669669
clayton42642642
Jeremy Bonk633633
kyle k632632
Colton Page613613
Cameron Lusk611611
Will Cunningham602602
Hunter Jakositz600600
Rodney Madison554554
Melissa Prenatt532532
Thornton50436486
Mason Rapp485485
guy henson484484
Eric McGill70410480
austunmccray469469
AC Computer60390450
Brent Roman441441
Scott Fuller434434
Rafael Torres, Jr.433433
Haas429429
Patrick Parham429429
Kurt DeLong424424
Tanner Boman55369424
Mark Killion423423
Marvin423423
Zack Johansen422422
Caleb Sprunger418418
Austin Killion414414
Collin meister412412
Garrett Pepple411411
Mike Cmehilk411411
Conner Lefever410410
Ed Briggeman407407
Kyle Przyborski405405
Brent Weireter404404
B Dreibelbis401401
Sam Riesen401401
Gabe Duncan400400
Tristan Wilson398398
Dave Stanton397397
Nick Sharp393393
D.Haworth392392
Mario Castaneda392392
blake smith391391
joey klinesmith389389
Chastain387387
Bruce Wood385385
nbnh384384
buckpatrol383383
Nicole Lampe376376
Neil Graber373373
Jacob franklin35336371
Joey Jr.371371
Ruben Rodriguez Jr371371
Tyler Nevil370370
Dylan Shirkey369369
luke watkins368368
mathew kelly368368
Scottie366366
Tanner Shipley366366
Tim Sloffer362362
boomer361361
Joe Pinnick361361
Andy Oliver357357
spiralride1346346
Mike Weber345345
Danny Bell341341
Inj reserve340340
Spencer King336336
Chsram335335
Austin Morefield330330
Alisha Thacker323323
Josh Pierre321321
Zollman305305
dylan harris303303
George Ruddick296296
CJ294294
Solomon fair284284
Ian Early282282
Stacy278278
Ben cauffman275275
Dustin271271
Chase Hoehn257257
Zach McKenzie224224
john joseph223223
Paul T220220
Braxton Moore209209
Ike James208208
Trever Appell194194
wapchamp185185
Cayden Whitaker167167
charles pierce161161
Greg Johnson157157
Wrestler157157
Kasey Angel152152
Eric davis150150
region watcher150150
Jonas135135
Brayton104104
cody bauer9797
tristan shaw8888
Coach Brown7575
Fabio Jr7070
Dragondad6565
bash5136060
Dodger086060
feez6060
Goer style6060
Hummels6060
Kevin Arnett6060
LHS_Wrestling6060
M109R6060
Mayhem21006060
Ron Allen6060
~B~DOGG~SMASH~5555
2leftshoes5555
baguba155555
BDouthitt5555
BuscoWrestling035555
Dlane5555
donniebaker5555
gmeadows5555
kylefellure5555
Logan E5555
Loki275555
panda5555
Penn045555
rdrodd15555
Strizz5555
teammills5555
toe the line5555
AMS-LATE5050
baguba145050
Brizzit5050
IndianWrestling5050
irishfb885050
matburnswn5050
Matt Loshe5050
MDinIraq5050
mockdad795050
rpetty245050
Ultimatenosejob5050
az coach4545
Billy4545
decbell14545
dubdea4545
ehighley844545
MrConcuss234545
Thescrambler4545
TripleB4545
Tyler Hercamp4545
AJ4040
ccbig4040
grapplette964040
lukelon224040
MD664040
Pski4040
Rylan4040
SOUTHERNBRAVE4040
Straw4040
biggmike3203535
Grey wolf3535
jolee12553535
zach gunter3333
Guest3030
PICKS DONE3030
Braves952525
Cade Cooper2525
matt yatsko2525